-->

Car Seat

Uppababy Mesa V3 Infant Car Seat - Greyson
Uppababy Mesa V3 Infant Car Seat - Greyson
¥2,724.00

Uppababy Mesa V3 Infant Car Seat - Greyson

CanaBee Baby

The Mesa V3 sets a new standard in infant car seat safety with patented technology that simplifies installation, minimizes errors, and empowers par...

View full details
¥2,724.00
Uppababy Mesa V3 Infant Car Seat - Callum/Dillan
Uppababy Mesa V3 Infant Car Seat - Callum/Dillan
¥2,724.00

Uppababy Mesa V3 Infant Car Seat - Callum/Dillan

CanaBee Baby

The Mesa V3 sets a new standard in infant car seat safety with patented technology that simplifies installation, minimizes errors, and empowers par...

View full details
¥2,724.00
Peg Perego Viaggio Shuttle 120 - Astral
Peg Perego Viaggio Shuttle 120 - Astral
¥842.00

Peg Perego Viaggio Shuttle 120 - Astral

Peg Perego

The car seat for older children. Lightweight and easy to install, suitable for children who are able to fasten a safety belt. - Recommended for chi...

View full details
¥842.00
Peg Perego 4/35 Lounge - Metal
Sold out
¥2,922.00

Peg Perego 4/35 Lounge - Metal

Peg Perego

The Peg Perego Primo Viaggio 4-35 Lounge Infant Car Seat features the Comfort Recline function: the backrest reclines and the leg rest extends, all...

View full details
¥2,922.00
Sold out
Cybex Solution G Booster - Almond Beige
Cybex Solution G Booster - Almond Beige
¥1,981.00

Cybex Solution G Booster - Almond Beige

Cybex

Specifications: Age range: From approx. 4 to 12 years Child height: 43.3" - 60" Child weight: From 40 to 120 lbs Small Fold Genius Switchi...

View full details
¥1,981.00
Cybex Solution G Booster - Moon Black
Cybex Solution G Booster - Moon Black
¥1,981.00

Cybex Solution G Booster - Moon Black

Cybex

Specifications: Age range: From approx. 4 to 12 years Child height: 43.3" - 60" Child weight: From 40 to 120 lbs Small Fold Genius Switchi...

View full details
¥1,981.00
Cybex Callisto G 360 - Stormy Blue
Cybex Callisto G 360 - Stormy Blue
¥4,952.00

Cybex Callisto G 360 - Stormy Blue

Cybex

Specifications: Age Range: from newborn up to approx.10 years Child Height: max 57"  Child Weight: from 4 lbs. up to 120 lbs Group: All-In-...

View full details
¥4,952.00
Cybex Callisto G 360 - Almond Beige
Cybex Callisto G 360 - Almond Beige
¥4,952.00

Cybex Callisto G 360 - Almond Beige

Cybex

Specifications: Age Range: from newborn up to approx.10 years Child Height: max 57"  Child Weight: from 4 lbs. up to 120 lbs Group: All-In-...

View full details
¥4,952.00
Cybex Callisto G 360 - Moon Black
Cybex Callisto G 360 - Moon Black
¥4,952.00

Cybex Callisto G 360 - Moon Black

Cybex

Specifications: Age Range: from newborn up to approx.10 years Child Height: max 57"  Child Weight: from 4 lbs. up to 120 lbs Group: All-In-...

View full details
¥4,952.00
Maxi Cosi Andi 360 Rotating All-in-One Car Seat - Authentic Black
Maxi Cosi Andi 360 Rotating All-in-One Car Seat - Authentic Black
¥3,714.00

Maxi Cosi Andi 360 Rotating All-in-One Car Seat - Authentic Black

Maxi Cosi

Bring baby home and enjoy life’s adventures as they grow with the Andi 360 Rotating All-in-One Convertible Car Seat with 360° Flexispin and Tension...

View full details
¥3,714.00
Maxi Cosi Andi 360 Rotating All-in-One Car Seat - Authentic Green
Maxi Cosi Andi 360 Rotating All-in-One Car Seat - Authentic Green
¥3,714.00

Maxi Cosi Andi 360 Rotating All-in-One Car Seat - Authentic Green

Maxi Cosi

Make every ride simpler with the Maxi-Cosi Andi 360° Rotating All-in-One Convertible Car Seat. Designed with innovative FlexiSpin™ 360° technology,...

View full details
¥3,714.00
Maxi Cosi Andi 360 Rotating All-in-One Car Seat - Authentic Truffle
Maxi Cosi Andi 360 Rotating All-in-One Car Seat - Authentic Truffle
¥3,714.00

Maxi Cosi Andi 360 Rotating All-in-One Car Seat - Authentic Truffle

Maxi Cosi

Bring baby home and enjoy life’s adventures as they grow with the Andi 360 Rotating All-in-One Convertible Car Seat with 360° Flexispin and Tension...

View full details
¥3,714.00
Maxi Cosi Andi 360 Rotating All-in-One Car Seat - Designer Black
Maxi Cosi Andi 360 Rotating All-in-One Car Seat - Designer Black
¥3,714.00

Maxi Cosi Andi 360 Rotating All-in-One Car Seat - Designer Black

Maxi Cosi

Make every ride simpler with the Maxi-Cosi Andi 360° Rotating All-in-One Convertible Car Seat. Designed with innovative FlexiSpin™ 360° technology,...

View full details
¥3,714.00
Peg Perego Primo Viaggio All in One - Astral
¥3,219.00

Peg Perego Primo Viaggio All in One - Astral

Peg Perego

The Primo Viaggio All-in-One gives you safety and comfort throughout all stages from birth to booster. Thanks to its adaptive design, the Primo Via...

View full details
¥3,219.00
Peg Perego 4/35 Nido K - Metal
¥2,724.00

Peg Perego 4/35 Nido K - Metal

Peg Perego

Crafted in Italy, the Primo Viaggio 4-35 Nido K ensures your little one experiences a cocoon of safety from their very first journey. This innovati...

View full details
¥2,724.00
Peg Perego Flex 120 - Metal
Peg Perego Flex 120 - Metal
¥1,733.00

Peg Perego Flex 120 - Metal

Peg Perego

Protect your child for years to come with the Viaggio Flex 120! Comfort comes as a standard thanks to 4D Total Adjust Technology. Recommended for c...

View full details
¥1,733.00
Peg Perego 4/35 Nido K - Pine Bark
Peg Perego 4/35 Nido K - Pine Bark
¥2,724.00

Peg Perego 4/35 Nido K - Pine Bark

Peg Perego

Crafted in Italy, the Primo Viaggio 4-35 Nido K ensures your little one experiences a cocoon of safety from their very first journey. This innovati...

View full details
¥2,724.00
Uppa Rove Convertible Car Seat - Jake
Uppa Rove Convertible Car Seat - Jake
¥2,971.00

Uppa Rove Convertible Car Seat - Jake

Uppababy

Move With Confidence.™ Experience comfort and peace of mind with the Rove Convertible Car Seat. Its QuickGuard installation system offers an effort...

View full details
¥2,971.00
Uppa Rove Convertible Car Seat - Kavneer
Uppa Rove Convertible Car Seat - Kavneer
¥2,971.00

Uppa Rove Convertible Car Seat - Kavneer

Uppababy

Move With Confidence.™ Experience comfort and peace of mind with the Rove Convertible Car Seat. Its QuickGuard installation system offers an effort...

View full details
¥2,971.00
Uppa Rove Convertible Car Seat - Cody
Uppa Rove Convertible Car Seat - Cody
¥2,971.00

Uppa Rove Convertible Car Seat - Cody

Uppababy

Move With Confidence.™ Experience comfort and peace of mind with the Rove Convertible Car Seat. Its QuickGuard installation system offers an effort...

View full details
¥2,971.00
Uppa Rove Convertible Car Seat - Greyson
Uppa Rove Convertible Car Seat - Greyson
¥2,971.00

Uppa Rove Convertible Car Seat - Greyson

Uppababy

Move With Confidence.™ Experience comfort and peace of mind with the Rove Convertible Car Seat. Its QuickGuard installation system offers an effort...

View full details
¥2,971.00
Clek Oobr - Edge Ziip
Clek Oobr - Edge Ziip
¥2,179.00

Clek Oobr - Edge Ziip

Clek

Built like the seat in your car, but sized for your child. Oobr is a high back belt-positioning booster seat with Rigid-LATCH that’s both Oobr safe...

View full details
¥2,179.00
Clek Fllo - Highlands Ziip
Clek Fllo - Highlands Ziip
¥2,848.00

Clek Fllo - Highlands Ziip

Clek

The Slim, Compact Convertible Car Seat The Clek Fllo is one of the safest slim convertible car seats available, supporting extended rear-facing use...

View full details
¥2,848.00
Clek Foonf - Edge Ziip
Clek Foonf - Edge Ziip
¥3,838.00

Clek Foonf - Edge Ziip

Clek

The mother of all convertible car seats. The Clek Foonf convertible car seat is designed for both revolutionary forward-facing safety performance a...

View full details
¥3,838.00

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed
English